More

Blackmoor Golf Club

Blackmoor Golf Club   Seniors Open Wednesday 7th JULY 2021

1st Tee

9.00   1st Peter Langford 19 Bramley
      Bob Andrews 19 Petersfield
      Christopher Coombes 18 Puttenham
9.08   1st Alun Lamerton 12 Hartley Wintney
      Mark Packer 11 Camberley Heath
      Chris Sinfield 11 Hankley Common
9.16   1st Steve George 16 Goodwood
      Brian Chappell 15 Rowlands Castle
      Juan Fontenla 17 Temple
9.24   1st Graham Smith 9.2 Bramley
      Stephen Gibbs 7.9 South Winchester
      Peter Piercy 7.2 Hayling
9.32   1st Greg Townsend 4.9 Romsey
      Courtney Phillps 4.6 Addington Court
      Rob Alcorn 5.4 The Players
9.40   1st Colin Hodges 8.2 Copthorne
      Nicholas Sheriff 6.8 RAC
      John Gimore 6 Cuddington
9.48   1st Barry Stone 6.7 Maidenhead
      Stephen Lewington 7.6 Newbury & Crookham
      Ian Booker 6 Cuddington
9.56   1st Mike Standing 7.3 Worthing
      Kenneth Morrison  8.9 Old Ranfurly
      Russ Nubley 7.8 Cuddington
10.04   1st Dec Mooney 9.3 Worthing
      Roger Slater 10 Cuddington
      Duncan McTier 8 Royal Mid-Surrey
10.12   1st Robin Webb 6.1 Remedy Oak
      Nick Dunford  5.6 Braodstone
      Phil Allen 5.4 Newbury & Crookham
10.20   1st Les Webb 4.9 Shanklin & Sandown
      Derek Hockings 7.9 Broadstone
      Edward Clancy 6.9 Northwood
10.28   1st Eddie Towell 6.8 Salisbury & South Wiltsd
      Richard Jennings 8.4 Rushmore
      Nigel Green 7.8 The Dorset
10.36   1st Dennis Dearden 8 Billingbear Park
      Ian Inglis 8.7 Maidenhead
      George Clark  8.3 Effingham
10.44   1st Keith Ward 8.5 Temple
      Philip Baxter 8.7 Woodcote Park
      Jeff King 9.3 Ifield
10.52   1st Alan Bailey 11 South Winchester
      Richard Guillaume 12 St. George's Hill
      Peter Curtis 12 Goring & Streatley

10th Tee

9.00   10th Richard Harris 16 Army
      Nicholas Wood 19 Tylney Park
      Ian Batten 15 Pyrford
9.08   10th Jeff Widdup 16 Bramley
      Douglas Fox 15 North Hants
      David Griffin 14 Hankley Common
9.17   10th Christopher Penny 11 Chichester
      David Heda 10 Stoneham
      Paul Darnell 11 Liphook
9.25   10th Stephen Smiley 8.4 Worldham
      David Bowler 6.6 Hartley Wintney
      Rob Carvill 7.9 Donnington Grove
9.34   10th John Chittock 14 RAC
      Martin Sherwood 12 Calcot Park
      Peter Hewitt 12 Farnham Park
9.42   10th Clive Fleet 13 RAC
      John Galt 13 Royal Mid-Surrey
      Antony Davies 11 Portsmouth
9.51   10th Clive Robinson 14 RAC
      Gary Smith 14 Boundary Lakes
      John Green  17 Effingham
9.59   10th Alan Smith 14 Boundary Lakes
      Brin Cox 14 RAC
      Bill Gardner 12 Worthing
10.08   10th Simon Smith 16 Boundary Lakes
      Philip Larking 19 Thorpeness
      John Higgins  18 Cuddington
10.16   10th Phillip  Crocombe 11 Royal Mid-Surrey
      Graham Evans 10 Burhill
      Peter Woodings 11 Waterlooville
10.25   10th Paul Newman 16 Worthing
      Malcolm Jarvis 16 Northwood
      Andy Schiller 15 Lochmaben
10.33   10th Kieran McLaughlin 13 Barton-on-Sea
      Bob Cornick 13 Waterlooville
      John Smith 12 Rye
10.42   10th Chris Crook 21 Mid-Sussex
      Adam Terpening 20 Barton-on-Sea
      Stephen Monaghan 19 Sidcup
10.51   10th John Brown 19 Woodcote Park
      Ken Ingram 17 Barton-on-Sea
      Terry Hyde 16 Sidcup
           





Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.